конкурс главная школа видео новости обучение репертуар анкета отзывы форум фото Афиша
Начало > Конкурс "МОЛОДАЯ РОССИЯ - БЕНИЛЮКС ГРАН-ПРИ" > Итоги конкурса "Young Russia – Benelux Gran Prix 2015"

Итоги конкурса "Young Russia – Benelux Gran Prix 2015"

 Награды конкурса (оценки жюри)

«Молодая Россия – Бенилюкс Гран-при 2015»:

      “Young Russia – Benelux Gran Prix 2015” results:

                     The Hague, The Netherlands May1-3

 

                            GRAND PRIX – not awarded

 

                              Pre-competitive group

 Polikarpova Marusia (age 5) – 1 place – “Hope Award” (Russia/The   

 Netherlands)

 Soltani Nina (age 6) – 2 place (The Netherlands)

 Draganova Victoria (age 7) – 3 place (The Netherlands)

 

                                      Junior group

 Tomashoff Anna Katharina (age 10) – 1 place (Austria)

1. place ---------------------------------- 

2. place ----------------------------------

 

                                    Middle group

 Mangileva Sofia (age 12) – 1 place (Russia, Yekaterinburg)

 Morozova Polina (age 12) – 1 place (Russia, St. Petersburg)

 Amelie van de Klashorst  (age 12) – 2 place (The Netherlands)

 Sosimova Anastasia (age 14) – 3 place (Russia, St. Petersburg)

 

                                    Senior group

 Vermeulen David (age 18) – 1 place (The Netherlands)

 Sobolevskii David (age 17) – 2 place (Russia, St. Petersburg)

3     place  ---------------------------------

 

                                              Duos

 Tarantella – 1 place (The Netherlands) – Amelie van de Klashorst and David  Vermeulen

  2 place ---------------------------

  Pizzicato from “Fairy Doll” – 3 place  (The Netherlands) – Elizaveta and Maria Price

  Clowns from “Nutcracker” -  3 place (The Netherlands) – Polina Polikarpova and   Ksenia Pugaeva (Russia/The Netherlands)

 

                                    Contemporary

  Morozova Polina – 1 place (Russia, St. Petersburg)

  Mangileva Sophia – 1 place (Russia, Yekaterinburg)

  Sobolevskii David – 2 place (Russia, St. Petersburg)

  Tolchinsky Alicia – 2 place (UK)

  3 place  ---------------------

 

                                              Ensemble

1     place ----------------------------

Marsh of Dwarfs – 2 place (The Netherlands) – Polina Polikarpova, Elizaveta Price, Maria Price, Ksenia Pugaeva, Victoria Draganova, Anna Sophie Van Galen, Nina Soltani

3 place ----------------------------

 

                                            Pas-de-deux

    “Flowers festival in Genzano” – 1 place  (The Netherlands) – Amelie van         de Klashorst and David Vermeulen

2     place ------------------------------------

3     place ------------------------------------

 

 

                                           Choreography

     Morozova Polina – 1 place (St. Petersburg,Russia)

     Durjagina Elena – 1 place (Yekaterinburg, Russia)

     Strokina Regina – 2 place (St. Petersburg, Russia)

 Tolchinsky Alicia – 2 place (UK)

     3 place ---------------------

 

Special Jury Prize for expressiveness and artistry
                                    Millar Beatrice (UK)
 
                      Diploma of the youngest contestant
             Polikarpova Marusia (age 5, Russia/The Netherlands)
 
Special Jury Prize for the contribution to the development of choreographic art
 
                               Osmanovic Almira
                               Anissimova Larissa

                                  Petrova Tatiana

 

 

Name

 

 

   Technical  score

 

    Artistic score

 

      Final score

№1 Polikarpova Marusia

             88,6

              90

             89,3

№2 Soltani Nina

             87,2

              90

             88,6

№3 Draganova Victoria

             86,2

              86,8

             86

№4 Tomashoff Anna

             95

              94,6

             94,8

№5 Polikarpova Marusia

             86,8

              90,4

             88,6

№6 Tomashoff Anna

             94,8

              95

             94,9

№7 Millar Beatrice

             86,6

              88,2

             87,4

        Name                    Tec. score           Art. score       Each var. score       Final   score

№8 Amelie van de Klashorst

            90,4

          92,2

            91,3

 

№8А Amelie van de Klashorst  

            92,8

          92,8

            92,8

          92,05

№9 Morozova     Polina

            92,8

          91

            91,9

 

№9А Morozova   Polina

            96,4

          94,2

            95,3

          93,6

№10 Mangileva Sophia

            93,4

          91,6

            92,5

 

№10А Mangileva Sophia

             94

          95,8

            94,9

          93,7

№11 Sosimova Anastasia

            89,2

          92,2

            90,7

 

№11А Sosimova Anastasia

            90,8

          93,2

            92

          91,35

№12 Sobolevskii David

            91,2

          92

           91,6

 

№12А Sobolevskii David

            93,2

          94,2

            93,7

          92,65

№14 Vermeulen David

              96

          96,2

            96,1

 

№14А Vermeulen David

            96,8

          94,8

            95,8

          95,95

№15 Fairy Dolls

             79,4

          84,4

             81,9 

 

№16 Clowns

             79,2

          82,8

             81

 

№17 Tarantella

             94,4

          94,2

             94,3

 

№18 Morozova

             94

          93,6

             93,8

 

№19 Mangileva

             93,8

          93,8

             93,8

 

№20 Tolchinsky

             93,2

          91,8

             92,5

 

№21 Sobolevskii

             93,2

          92,4

             91,8

 

№22 Dwarfs

             90,8

          92,8

             91,8

 

№23 Pas-de-deux

             96

          96,2

             96,1

 

 

№24 Durjagina

            93,8          

№25 Strokina

            92,4

№26 Tolchinsky

            92

№27 Morozova

            93,4

 


 

Новости
12.11.2017 - Новый сайт: https://www.ballet-school-ru-nl.com/

Новый сайт: https://www.ballet-school-ru-nl.com/


подробнее
09.02.2017 - Summer Ballet Intensive 2017
подробнее
09.02.2017 - Summer Ballet Intensive 2017
подробнее
Опрос
Copyright ©2003-2017 Школа Балета им. Леонида Якобсона
Разработка сайта ©2003-2017 GreenDesign